()

Garnitura, racord evacuare 02.9214 MTS

Producător: MTS

Cod produs: 02.9214

Cod ean: 8033464050801

Cere disponibilitate
Produs nou

Garanție legală de conformitate: 2 ani.

Greutate [kg] 0,1
Lungime [mm] 100
Linia/varianta de dotare a vehiculului 00000000000000007166

ALFA ROMEO 75 (162), 75 Sedan (162) 1.6 Cat (162.B2B, 162.B2C) 05-1989 / 02-1992 limuzina KW: 81 CP: 110 CMC: 1567 motor pe benzina
ALFA ROMEO 75 (162), 75 Sedan (162) 1.6 (162.B2B, 162.B2C) 05-1985 / 09-1989 limuzina KW: 81 CP: 110 CMC: 1567 motor pe benzina
ALFA ROMEO 75 (162), 75 Sedan (162) 1.8 (162.B1A, 162.B1B) 09-1985 / 06-1989 limuzina KW: 85 CP: 116 CMC: 1779 motor pe benzina
ALFA ROMEO 75 (162), 75 Sedan (162) 1.8 (162.B1L, 162.B1F) 09-1988 / 02-1992 limuzina KW: 88 CP: 120 CMC: 1779 motor pe benzina
ALFA ROMEO 75 (162), 75 Sedan (162) 1.8 (162.B1H) 08-1989 / 02-1992 limuzina KW: 90 CP: 122 CMC: 1779 motor pe benzina
ALFA ROMEO 75 (162), 75 Sedan (162) 2.0 (162.BA) 05-1985 / 10-1988 limuzina KW: 94 CP: 128 CMC: 1962 motor pe benzina
ALFA ROMEO 75 (162), 75 Sedan (162) 2.0 T.S. (162.4CB, 162.B4, 162.B4A) 01-1987 / 02-1992 limuzina KW: 107 CP: 146 CMC: 1962 motor pe benzina
ALFA ROMEO 75 (162), 75 Sedan (162) 2.0 T.S Cat (162.B4A) 05-1985 / 02-1992 limuzina KW: 109 CP: 148 CMC: 1962 motor pe benzina
ALFA ROMEO 90 (162) 1.8 (162.A1A) 10-1984 / 07-1987 limuzina KW: 85 CP: 116 CMC: 1779 motor pe benzina
ALFA ROMEO 90 (162) 2.0 i.e. (162.A2A, 162.A2E) 10-1984 / 07-1987 limuzina KW: 94 CP: 128 CMC: 1962 motor pe benzina
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) 1.7 T.S. (167.A4D, 167.A4H) 04-1993 / 04-1996 limuzina KW: 85 CP: 115 CMC: 1748 motor pe benzina
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) 1.8 T.S. Sport (167.A4A, 167.A4C, 167.A4E) 03-1992 / 12-1996 limuzina KW: 93 CP: 127 CMC: 1773 motor pe benzina
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) 1.8 T.S. (167A4) 02-1992 / 05-1994 limuzina KW: 95 CP: 129 CMC: 1773 motor pe benzina
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) 2.0 T.S. (167.A2A, 167.A2D) 02-1992 / 05-1995 limuzina KW: 104 CP: 141 CMC: 1995 motor pe benzina
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) 2.0 T.S. (167.A2D) 02-1992 / 01-1995 limuzina KW: 106 CP: 144 CMC: 1995 motor pe benzina
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) 2.5 V6 (167.A1C, 167.A1E) 09-1992 / 12-1997 limuzina KW: 120 CP: 163 CMC: 2492 motor pe benzina
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) 2.5 V6 (167.A1C, 167.A1) 03-1992 / 05-1995 limuzina KW: 121 CP: 165 CMC: 2492 motor pe benzina
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164), 164 Sedan (164), 168 (164) 2.0 Twin Spark (164.H3) 09-1992 / 09-1998 limuzina KW: 106 CP: 144 CMC: 1995 motor pe benzina
ALFA ROMEO ALFETTA (116), ALFETTA Sedan (116) 1.6 (116.B1A) 01-1975 / 12-1984 limuzina KW: 79 CP: 107 CMC: 1570 motor pe benzina
ALFA ROMEO ALFETTA (116), ALFETTA Sedan (116) 1.8 (11608) 10-1979 / 12-1984 limuzina KW: 89 CP: 121 CMC: 1779 motor pe benzina

ALFA ROMEO 60777697
ALFA ROMEO 60507000
ALFA ROMEO 1160101720
ALFA ROMEO 116003016501
ALFA ROMEO 60506365
ALFA ROMEO 60724733

Produse Echivalente

Imagine Produs