()

Suport, sistem de esapament 09.12.72 IMASAF

Producător: IMASAF

Cod produs: 09.12.72

Cod ean:

Cere disponibilitate
Produs nou

Garanție legală de conformitate: 2 ani.

Greutate [kg] 0,074

TOYOTA RAV 4 / VANGUARD III (A3), RAV 4 III (A3) 2.4 16V 4WD (ACA31, ACA33), 2.4 4WD (ACA31, ACA33), 2.4 4WD (ACA33) 11-2005 / 06-2013 SUV KW: 125 CP: 170 CMC: 2362 motor pe benzina
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (J1), LAND CRUISER 100 (J1), LAND CRUISER 100 (J1, J10), LAND CRUISER AMAZON (J1), LAND CRUISER CYGNUS (J1), MACHO (J1), PRADO (J1), PRADO IV (J1) 4.2 TD (HDJ100), 4.2 TD (HDJ100), 4.2 TD (HDJ100, HDJ100) 01-1998 / 08-2007 autoturism de teren, inchis KW: 150 CP: 204 CMC: 4164 motor diesel
TOYOTA CELICA cupe (T23), CELICA VII cupe (T23) 1.8 16V VT-i (ZZT230, ZZT230), 1.8 16V VTi (ZZT230, ZZT230) 08-1999 / 07-2005 cupe KW: 105 CP: 143 CMC: 1794 motor pe benzina
TOYOTA COROLLA SPACIO Verso (E12), COROLLA Verso (E12) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121, ZZE121R) 08-2001 / 05-2004 microbus KW: 81 CP: 110 CMC: 1598 motor pe benzina
MAZDA RX-8 (SE, FE) 1.3 (FE103, SE3P) 10-2003 / 06-2012 cupe KW: 170 CP: 231 CMC: 1308 motor Wankel
MAZDA RX-8 (SE, FE) 1.3 (FE103, SE3P) 10-2003 / 06-2012 cupe KW: 141 CP: 192 CMC: 1308 motor Wankel
TOYOTA PRIUS II Liftback (W2), PRIUS Liftback (W2) 1.5 Hybrid (NHW20R), 1.5 Hybrid (NHW20), 1.5 Hybrid (NHW20, NHW20R) 09-2003 / 12-2009 hatchback KW: 82 CP: 112 CMC: 1497 Complet hibrid
TOYOTA COROLLA Verso (ZER, ZZE12, R1) 1.6 (ZNR10), 1.6 (ZNR10, ZNR10R) 04-2004 / 03-2009 microbus KW: 81 CP: 110 CMC: 1598 motor pe benzina
TOYOTA COROLLA Verso (ZER, ZZE12, R1) 1.8 (ZNR11), 1.8 (ZNR11, ZNR11R) 04-2004 / 03-2009 microbus KW: 95 CP: 129 CMC: 1794 motor pe benzina
TOYOTA COROLLA Verso (ZER, ZZE12, R1) 2.0 D-4D (CUR10, CUR10R) 04-2004 / 03-2009 microbus KW: 85 CP: 116 CMC: 1995 motor diesel
TOYOTA COROLLA (E12), COROLLA / ALLEX (E12), COROLLA IX (E12), COROLLA RUNX (E12), RUNX (E12) 1.4 D (NDE120, NDE120R) 07-2004 / 02-2007 hatchback KW: 66 CP: 90 CMC: 1364 motor diesel
TOYOTA RAV 4 / VANGUARD III (A3), RAV 4 III (A3) 2.0 16V 4WD (ACA30, ACA30R), 2.0 4WD (ACA30), 2.0 4WD (ACA30, ACA30R), 2.0 VVT-i 4WD (ACA30, ACA30R) 02-2006 / 06-2013 SUV KW: 112 CP: 152 CMC: 1998 motor pe benzina
TOYOTA RAV 4 / VANGUARD III (A3), RAV 4 III (A3) 2.2 D 4WD (ALA30, ALA30R), 2.2 D-4D 4WD (ALA30) 02-2006 / 12-2012 SUV KW: 100 CP: 136 CMC: 2231 motor diesel
TOYOTA RAV 4 / VANGUARD III (A3), RAV 4 III (A3) 2.2 D 4WD (ALA30, ALA30R) 02-2006 / 06-2013 SUV KW: 130 CP: 177 CMC: 2231 motor diesel
TOYOTA RAV 4 / VANGUARD III (A3), RAV 4 III (A3) 2.4 (ACA36, ACA38), 2.4 (ACA38), 2.4 16V (ACA36, ACA38) 11-2005 / 12-2013 SUV KW: 125 CP: 170 CMC: 2362 motor pe benzina
TOYOTA HILUX VIGO VII pick-up (N1, N2, N3), HILUX VII pick-up (N1, N2, N3) 2.5 D-4D (KUN15, KUN35) 01-2010 / 05-2015 pick-up KW: 106 CP: 144 CMC: 2494 motor diesel
TOYOTA HILUX VIGO VII pick-up (N1, N2, N3), HILUX VII pick-up (N1, N2, N3) 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KUN25, KUN25R) 06-2006 / 05-2015 pick-up KW: 88 CP: 120 CMC: 2494 motor diesel
TOYOTA HILUX VIGO VII pick-up (N1, N2, N3), HILUX VII pick-up (N1, N2, N3) 3.0 D-4D 4WD (KUN26), 3.0 D-4D SRV A/T 4WD 08-2005 / 09-2015 pick-up KW: 126 CP: 171 CMC: 2982 motor diesel
SUZUKI ALTO VII (GF, HA25, HA35), CELERIO VII (GF, HA25, HA35) 1.0 (AMF310, GFC31S) 01-2009 / prezent hatchback KW: 50 CP: 68 CMC: 996 motor pe benzina
TOYOTA RAV 4 / VANGUARD III (A3), RAV 4 III (A3) 2.0 (ZSA35, ZSA35R), 2.0 16V (ZSA35, ZSA35R) 12-2008 / 06-2013 SUV KW: 116 CP: 158 CMC: 1987 motor pe benzina

MAZDA KL1640061
MAZDA N3H240061A
MAZDA KL1540061
SUZUKI 1428157L00
TOYOTA 1758423020
TOYOTA 1756574280
TOYOTA 1756574210
TOYOTA 1756546040
TOYOTA 1756546010
TOYOTA 1756528010
TOYOTA 1756522040
TOYOTA 1756521040
TOYOTA 1756520060
TOYOTA 175650P041
TOYOTA 175650P040
TOYOTA 175650M010
TOYOTA 175650L020
TOYOTA 175650J031
TOYOTA 175650J030
TOYOTA 175650J020
TOYOTA 175650D030
TOYOTA 1756507050
TOYOTA 1756221021
TOYOTA 1750974120
TOYOTA 1750874090
TOYOTA 1750874060
TOYOTA 1750774090
TOYOTA 1750762020

Produse Echivalente

Producător

Imagine Produs