()

Placa presiune ambreiaj 3082 858 101 SACHS

Producător: SACHS

Cod produs: 3082 858 101

Cod ean: 4013872151448

Cere disponibilitate
Produs nou

Garanție legală de conformitate: 2 ani.

Codul de produsul înlocuiește:

Parametru M170
Diametru [mm] 170

DACIA 77 00 520 064
DACIA 77 00 535 861
DACIA 77 00 553 394
FIAT 46230800
FIAT 5881975
FIAT 5882777
FIAT 5954642
FIAT 5956872
FIAT 77235500
FIAT 7730134
RENAULT, RENAULT KOREA 77 00 520 064
RENAULT, RENAULT KOREA 77 00 535 861
RENAULT, RENAULT KOREA 77 00 553 394
Imagine Produs