()
Mașini vizitate

Set filtre 4055F4103 RIDEX

Producător: RIDEX

Cod produs: 4055F4103

Cod ean: 4065739222242

Cere disponibilitate
Produs nou

Garanție legală de conformitate: 2 ani.

NISSAN ALMERA I Hatchback (N16), ALMERA II Hatchback (N16), ALMERA Mk II (N16), PULSAR II Hatchback (N16), PULSAR VII Hatchback (N16), SENTRA II Hatchback (N16) 2.2 Di 03-2000 / 04-2003 hatchback KW: 81 CP: 110 CMC: 2184 motor diesel
NISSAN ALMERA II (N16), ALMERA Mk II (N16), PULSAR VII limuzina (N16), SENTRA II (N16), SUNNY II (N16) 2.2 Di 07-2000 / 04-2003 limuzina KW: 81 CP: 110 CMC: 2184 motor diesel
NISSAN ALMERA TINO (V10), TINO (V10) 2.2 dCi 08-2000 / 02-2006 microbus KW: 84 CP: 115 CMC: 2184 motor diesel
NISSAN X-TRAIL I (T30), X-TRAIL I SUV (T30) 2.2 Di 4x4 07-2001 / 10-2005 SUV KW: 84 CP: 114 CMC: 2184 motor diesel
NISSAN PRIMERA (P12) 2.2 Di 03-2002 / 05-2007 limuzina KW: 93 CP: 126 CMC: 2184 motor diesel
NISSAN PRIMERA combi (WP12), PRIMERA Traveller (WP12) 2.2 Di 03-2002 / 04-2003 combi KW: 93 CP: 126 CMC: 2184 motor diesel
NISSAN PRIMERA Hatchback (P12) 2.2 Di 07-2002 / 05-2007 hatchback KW: 93 CP: 126 CMC: 2184 motor diesel
NISSAN PRIMERA combi (WP12), PRIMERA Traveller (WP12) 2.2 dCi 04-2003 / prezent combi KW: 102 CP: 139 CMC: 2184 motor diesel
NISSAN PRIMERA (P12) 2.2 dCi 04-2003 / 04-2006 limuzina KW: 102 CP: 139 CMC: 2184 motor diesel
NISSAN PRIMERA Hatchback (P12) 2.2 dCi 04-2003 / prezent hatchback KW: 102 CP: 139 CMC: 2184 motor diesel
NISSAN ALMERA I Hatchback (N16), ALMERA II Hatchback (N16), ALMERA Mk II (N16), PULSAR II Hatchback (N16), PULSAR VII Hatchback (N16), SENTRA II Hatchback (N16) 2.2 dCi 09-2003 / 09-2006 hatchback KW: 82 CP: 112 CMC: 2184 motor diesel
NISSAN ALMERA I Hatchback (N16), ALMERA II Hatchback (N16), ALMERA Mk II (N16), PULSAR II Hatchback (N16), PULSAR VII Hatchback (N16), SENTRA II Hatchback (N16) 2.2 dCi 09-2003 / 09-2006 hatchback KW: 100 CP: 136 CMC: 2184 motor diesel
NISSAN ALMERA II (N16), ALMERA Mk II (N16), PULSAR VII limuzina (N16), SENTRA II (N16), SUNNY II (N16) 2.2 dCi 09-2003 / 09-2006 limuzina KW: 82 CP: 112 CMC: 2184 motor diesel
NISSAN ALMERA II (N16), ALMERA Mk II (N16), PULSAR VII limuzina (N16), SENTRA II (N16), SUNNY II (N16) 2.2 dCi 09-2003 / 09-2006 limuzina KW: 100 CP: 136 CMC: 2184 motor diesel
NISSAN ALMERA TINO (V10), TINO (V10) 2.2 dCi 09-2003 / 02-2006 microbus KW: 82 CP: 112 CMC: 2184 motor diesel
NISSAN ALMERA TINO (V10), TINO (V10) 2.2 dCi 09-2003 / 02-2006 microbus KW: 100 CP: 136 CMC: 2184 motor diesel
NISSAN X-TRAIL I (T30), X-TRAIL I SUV (T30) 2.2 DCi FWD 06-2001 / 09-2004 SUV KW: 84 CP: 114 CMC: 2184 motor diesel

AC PU1013E
AMERICANMOTORS(FORD) NO2226
AMERICANMOTORS(FORD) NO-2226
FORD 1112655
FORD YL4J9601AA
FORD 5025071
FORD 1 952 998
FORD 1958604
FORD 1961971
FORD 5025082
GMC 94455838
ISUZU 8981394280
ISUZU 8-94455-838-0
IVECO J1341002
NISSAN 999M1VS251
NISSAN 272779W125
NISSAN 27277AG025
NISSAN 27277CL025
NISSAN 27277Z5000
NISSAN 27891BM400
NISSAN 27891BM400KE
NISSAN 27891BM401
NISSAN 27891BM401KE
NISSAN 27891BM402
NISSAN 27891BM410
NISSAN 2K00330361
NISSAN 999M1VP001
NISSAN AY120NS001
NISSAN A5208-AD200
NISSAN A5208AD200
NISSAN AY120-NS001
NISSAN 15208-AD20A
NISSAN AY684NS001
NISSAN B72005U100
NISSAN B727A79225
NISSAN B727A79925
NISSAN 15208-AD200
NISSAN 15208-5M300
NISSAN 13646-W2900
NISSAN 272774M400
NISSAN 15208-AD300
NISSAN 15208-BN31A
NISSAN 152085M300
NISSAN 15208AD200
NISSAN 15208AD20A
NISSAN 15208AD300
NISSAN 15208BN31A
NISSAN 16500-V0100
NISSAN 16546-0Z000
NISSAN 16546-1W900
NISSAN 16546-3J400
NISSAN 16546-70J00
NISSAN 272774M425
NISSAN 272774M00
NISSAN 272750N025
NISSAN 272472Y000
NISSAN 16546W2900
NISSAN 16546-V0100
NISSAN 16546-6J400
NISSAN 16546-70J10
NISSAN 16546-74500
NISSAN 16546-V0110
NISSAN 16546-74S00
OPEL 08 35 616
OPEL 00835 616
OPEL 835 616
OPEL 834289
OPEL 83 40 250
OPEL 025069015
OPEL 0835 616
OPEL 25069015
OPEL 834250
OPEL 8 35 616
ROVER/AUSTIN FAH5045
SUBARU 16546-AA080
SUBARU 16546-AA020
SUBARU G3010SA100
SUBARU 72880SA000
SUBARU 16546-AA050
SUBARU 16546AA020
SUBARU 16546AA050
SUBARU 16546AA080
SUBARU 72880SSA0009P
TOYOTA 8713930100
VAUXHALL 090443102
VAUXHALL 090443104
VAUXHALL 090486883
VAUXHALL 090512448
VAUXHALL 25062212
VAUXHALL 90443100
VAUXHALL 90443102
VAUXHALL 90443104
VAUXHALL 90486883
VAUXHALL 90512448
VAUXHALL VAF515
VAUXHALL 090443100
VAUXHALL 025062212
Imagine Produs