()

Cilindru receptor frana 9710117 FTE

Producător: FTE

Cod produs: 9710117

Cod ean: 3276429794449

Cere disponibilitate
Produs nou

Garanție legală de conformitate: 2 ani.

Diametrul pistonului [mm] 34,9
Greutate [kg] 1,145

EVOBUS 82820001590
IVECO 01270178
IVECO 1270178
IVECO 8751285520
IVECO 8751285530
KÄSSBOHRER 8282000159
MAN 90810819126
Imagine Produs