()

Sistem roata libera, generator ALP2352 DAYCO

Producător: DAYCO

Cod produs: ALP2352

Cod ean: 8021787006827

Cere disponibilitate
Produs nou

Garanție legală de conformitate: 2 ani.

Fulie curea ø [mm] 17,2
Înaltime 1 [mm] 53,0
Înaltime 2 [mm] 38,2
Greutate [kg] 0,4

OPEL VIVARO A platou / sasiu (X83) 1.9 Di 08-2001 / 07-2014 platou / sasiu KW: 60 CP: 82 CMC: 1870 motor diesel
OPEL VIVARO A platou / sasiu (X83) 2.5 DTi 04-2003 / 03-2010 platou / sasiu KW: 99 CP: 135 CMC: 2463 motor diesel
VOLVO S40 I (644), S40 I Sedan (644) 1.9 DI 07-2000 / 12-2003 limuzina KW: 85 CP: 115 CMC: 1870 motor diesel
VOLVO V40 combi (645) 1.9 DI 07-2000 / 06-2004 combi KW: 85 CP: 115 CMC: 1870 motor diesel
MITSUBISHI MIRAGE microbus (DGA), SPACE STAR microbus (DGA), SPACE STAR MPV (DGA) 1.9 DI-D (DG4A) 02-2001 / 12-2004 microbus KW: 75 CP: 102 CMC: 1870 motor diesel
OPEL VIVARO A bus (X83) 1.9 DI (F7, J7, A07) 08-2001 / 07-2006 bus KW: 60 CP: 80 CMC: 1870 motor diesel
OPEL VIVARO A bus (X83) 1.9 DTI (F7, J7, A07) 08-2001 / 07-2014 bus KW: 74 CP: 101 CMC: 1870 motor diesel
OPEL VIVARO A caroserie (X83) 1.9 DI (F7) 08-2001 / 07-2006 caroserie KW: 60 CP: 80 CMC: 1870 motor diesel
OPEL VIVARO A caroserie (X83) 1.9 DTI (F7) 08-2001 / 07-2014 caroserie KW: 74 CP: 101 CMC: 1870 motor diesel
VAUXHALL VIVARO A bus (X83) 1.9 DI 08-2001 / 12-2006 bus KW: 59 CP: 80 CMC: 1870 motor diesel
VAUXHALL VIVARO A bus (X83) 1.9 DTI 08-2001 / 12-2006 bus KW: 74 CP: 101 CMC: 1870 motor diesel
VAUXHALL VIVARO A caroserie (X83) 1.9 DI 08-2001 / 12-2006 caroserie KW: 59 CP: 80 CMC: 1870 motor diesel
VAUXHALL VIVARO A caroserie (X83) 1.9 DTI 08-2001 / 12-2006 caroserie KW: 74 CP: 101 CMC: 1870 motor diesel
OPEL MOVANO A bus (X70) 1.9 DTI (JD) 10-2001 / prezent bus KW: 60 CP: 82 CMC: 1870 motor diesel
OPEL MOVANO A caroserie (X70) 1.9 DTI (FD) 10-2001 / prezent caroserie KW: 60 CP: 82 CMC: 1870 motor diesel
VAUXHALL MOVANO Mk I (A) Combi (X70) 1.9 DTI (JD) 10-2001 / 05-2010 bus KW: 60 CP: 82 CMC: 1870 motor diesel
VAUXHALL MOVANO Mk I (A) Van (X70) 1.9 DTI (FD) 10-2001 / 05-2010 caroserie KW: 60 CP: 82 CMC: 1870 motor diesel
MITSUBISHI MIRAGE microbus (DGA), SPACE STAR microbus (DGA), SPACE STAR MPV (DGA) 1.9 DI-D (DG4A) 10-2002 / 12-2004 microbus KW: 85 CP: 115 CMC: 1870 motor diesel
NISSAN PRIMASTAR bus (X83), PRIMASTAR Van (X83) dCi 80 03-2001 / prezent bus KW: 60 CP: 80 CMC: 1870 motor diesel
NISSAN PRIMASTAR bus (X83), PRIMASTAR Van (X83) dCi 100 03-2001 / prezent bus KW: 74 CP: 101 CMC: 1870 motor diesel

DACIA 8200584039
GENERAL MOTORS 93190867
IKA 335810
MITSUBISHI MW31251073
NISSAN 2315100Q0A
OPEL 93190867
OPEL 4417573
RENAULT, RENAULT KOREA 8200584039
RENAULT, RENAULT KOREA 231007788R
RENAULT, RENAULT KOREA 7701473614
RENAULT, RENAULT KOREA 7701477001
RENAULT, RENAULT KOREA 7711134312
RENAULT, RENAULT KOREA 7711134316
RENAULT, RENAULT KOREA 8200022774
RENAULT, RENAULT KOREA 7701477507
VOLVO 31251073
VOLVO 36002231
VOLVO 8602806

Produse Echivalente

Producător

Imagine Produs