()

Racord evacuare P43169 FENNO

Producător: FENNO

Cod produs: P43169

Cod ean: 6438495005738

Cere disponibilitate
Produs nou

Garanție legală de conformitate: 2 ani.

Greutate [kg] 3
Partea de montare fata
Lungime [mm] 940

OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1.4 Turbo (68) 06-2015 / 12-2022 hatchback KW: 92 CP: 125 CMC: 1399 motor pe benzina
OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1.4 Turbo (68) 06-2015 / 12-2022 hatchback KW: 110 CP: 150 CMC: 1399 motor pe benzina
OPEL ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16) 1.4 Turbo (35) 11-2015 / 12-2022 combi KW: 92 CP: 125 CMC: 1399 motor pe benzina
OPEL ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16) 1.4 Turbo (35) 11-2015 / 12-2022 combi KW: 110 CP: 150 CMC: 1399 motor pe benzina

OPEL 39201691
OPEL 39113488
OPEL 39050789
OPEL 13379225
OPEL 13379228
OPEL 39050790
OPEL 39113489
OPEL 392021688
OPEL 39201689
OPEL 42687047
Imagine Produs