()

Toba esapamet intermediara P4485 FENNO

Producător: FENNO

Cod produs: P4485

Cod ean: 6438013044850

Cere disponibilitate
Produs nou

Garanție legală de conformitate: 2 ani.

Greutate [kg] 5,45
Lungime [mm] 1580

OPEL ASTRA F combi (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35) 06-1993 / 01-1998 combi KW: 92 CP: 125 CMC: 1799 motor pe benzina
OPEL ASTRA F combi (T92) 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35) 03-1993 / 01-1998 combi KW: 110 CP: 150 CMC: 1998 motor pe benzina
OPEL ASTRA F combi (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35) 07-1994 / 01-1998 combi KW: 85 CP: 116 CMC: 1799 motor pe benzina
OPEL ASTRA F combi (T92) 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35) 02-1995 / 01-1998 combi KW: 100 CP: 136 CMC: 1998 motor pe benzina
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) combi (T92) 1.8 i 16V 09-1994 / 02-1998 combi KW: 92 CP: 125 CMC: 1796 motor pe benzina
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) combi (T92) 1.8 i 16V 09-1994 / 02-1998 combi KW: 85 CP: 115 CMC: 1796 motor pe benzina
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) combi (T92) 2.0 i 16V 01-1994 / 02-1998 combi KW: 100 CP: 136 CMC: 1998 motor pe benzina

OPEL 5852975
OPEL 90501161
OPEL 5852718
OPEL 5852812
OPEL 85805790448221
OPEL 90501163
OPEL 93191957
Imagine Produs