()
Mașini vizitate

Set filtre SKFS-188104293 Stark

Producător: Stark

Cod produs: SKFS-188104293

Cod ean: 4065739843782

Cere disponibilitate
Produs nou

Garanție legală de conformitate: 2 ani.

VOLVO 850 (854) 2.0 06-1991 / 12-1996 limuzina KW: 105 CP: 143 CMC: 1984 motor pe benzina
VOLVO 850 (854) 2.4 06-1991 / 07-1994 limuzina KW: 103 CP: 140 CMC: 2435 motor pe benzina
VOLVO 850 (854) 2.4 08-1991 / 12-1996 limuzina KW: 125 CP: 170 CMC: 2435 motor pe benzina
VOLVO 850 (854) 2.4 08-1994 / 12-1996 limuzina KW: 106 CP: 144 CMC: 2435 motor pe benzina
VOLVO 850 combi (855), 850 Rural (855) 2.4 09-1992 / 12-1996 combi KW: 125 CP: 170 CMC: 2435 motor pe benzina
VOLVO 850 combi (855), 850 Rural (855) 2.0 08-1994 / 12-1996 combi KW: 93 CP: 126 CMC: 1984 motor pe benzina
VOLVO 850 (854) 2.0 08-1994 / 12-1996 limuzina KW: 93 CP: 126 CMC: 1984 motor pe benzina
VOLVO 850 combi (855), 850 Rural (855) 2.4, 2.4 GLE 08-1992 / 07-1994 combi KW: 103 CP: 140 CMC: 2435 motor pe benzina
VOLVO 850 (854) 2.0 Turbo 08-1993 / 12-1996 limuzina KW: 155 CP: 210 CMC: 1984 motor pe benzina
VOLVO 850 combi (855), 850 Rural (855) 2.0 02-1993 / 12-1996 combi KW: 105 CP: 143 CMC: 1984 motor pe benzina
VOLVO 850 combi (855), 850 Rural (855) 2.0 Turbo 02-1993 / 12-1996 combi KW: 155 CP: 210 CMC: 1984 motor pe benzina
VOLVO 850 combi (855), 850 Rural (855) 2.4 08-1994 / 12-1996 combi KW: 106 CP: 144 CMC: 2435 motor pe benzina
VOLVO 850 combi (855), 850 Rural (855) 2.4 AWD 04-1996 / 10-1997 combi KW: 142 CP: 193 CMC: 2435 motor pe benzina
VOLVO S70 (874), S70 Sedan (874) 2.0 01-1997 / 11-2000 limuzina KW: 93 CP: 126 CMC: 1984 motor pe benzina
VOLVO S70 (874), S70 Sedan (874) 2.4 01-1997 / 11-2000 limuzina KW: 106 CP: 144 CMC: 2435 motor pe benzina
VOLVO S70 (874), S70 Sedan (874) 2.4 01-1997 / 11-2000 limuzina KW: 125 CP: 170 CMC: 2435 motor pe benzina
VOLVO S70 (874), S70 Sedan (874) 2.4 Turbo 01-1997 / 11-2000 limuzina KW: 142 CP: 193 CMC: 2435 motor pe benzina
VOLVO S70 (874), S70 Sedan (874) T5 01-1997 / 11-2000 limuzina KW: 176 CP: 239 CMC: 2319 motor pe benzina
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876), V70   (875, 876) 2.0 12-1995 / 03-2000 combi KW: 93 CP: 126 CMC: 1984 motor pe benzina
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876), V70   (875, 876) 2.4 12-1995 / 03-2000 combi KW: 106 CP: 144 CMC: 2435 motor pe benzina

ATLAS WEYHAUSEN SKOF-0860046
FORD 1 386 502 S1
FORD 1 386 502
FORD EFG14
FORD 91AB9155AA
FORD 6192187
FORD 5014515
FORD 5000187
FORD 1498024
FORD 1 422 665 S1
FORD 1 422 665
FORD USA W712097S300 S1
FORD USA W712097S300
FORD USA W711814S443 S1
FORD USA W711814S443
GENERAL MOTORS 25176322
KAYSER AK11-FO
KOMATSU Z14OF10422
LAND ROVER LR 000499 S1
LAND ROVER LR 000499
MANITOU 107580
OPEL 3430499
OPEL 650354
OPEL 6503546
OPEL 650356
OPEL 650367
VAUXHALL 7984235
VAUXHALL 7984718
VOLVO 977751 S1
VOLVO 9186135 S1
VOLVO 977751
VOLVO 9445776-9
VOLVO 9445776
VOLVO 944577
VOLVO 91862623
VOLVO 9186262-4
VOLVO 9186262
VOLVO 9186135
VOLVO 978138
VOLVO 978138 S1
VOLVO 982547
VOLVO 982547 S1
VOLVO 986833
VOLVO 986833 S1
VOLVO 110200
VOLVO 1 266 388
VOLVO 1 266 286
VOLVO 00091426585
VOLVO 419719
VOLVO 266 286
VOLVO 3 517 857
VOLVO 3 517 857-3
VOLVO 30671182
VOLVO 30671182-0
VOLVO 306711821
VOLVO 3507416
VOLVO 35074160
VOLVO 3528093
VOLVO 3528093-2
VOLVO 418 432
VOLVO 4184321
VOLVO 418719
VOLVO 12662862
VOLVO 430143
VOLVO 679658-5
VOLVO 807180
VOLVO 9122854
VOLVO 9141094
VOLVO 9141094-7
VOLVO 91410944
VOLVO 9142648
VOLVO 9142658
VOLVO 91426585
VOLVO 9155711
VOLVO 91557116
Imagine Produs