()

Cilindru receptor ambreiaj 83-00834-SX STELLOX

Producător: STELLOX

Cod produs: 83-00834-SX

Cod ean: 4057276309425

Cere disponibilitate
Produs nou

Garanție legală de conformitate: 2 ani.

Greutate [kg] 1
Diametru [mm] 28,6

MEGA 05-05-00-0231
VOLVO 8172824
VOLVO 3192696
VOLVO 20835246
VOLVO 20553587
VOLVO 205535588

Produse Echivalente

Producător

Imagine Produs