()

Curea transmisie AZMT-20-034-1015 A.Z. Meisterteile

Producător: A.Z. Meisterteile

Cod produs: AZMT-20-034-1015

Cod ean:

Cere disponibilitate
Produs nou

Garanție legală de conformitate: 2 ani.

Lungime [mm] 1113

Profil dintat

CITROËN XM (Y3) 2.1 TD 12V 05-1989 / 06-1994 hatchback KW: 80 CP: 109 CMC: 2088 motor diesel
CITROËN XM (Y3) 2.1 D 12V 05-1989 / 06-1994 hatchback KW: 60 CP: 82 CMC: 2138 motor diesel
MG MIDGET 1.5 09-1974 / 12-1979 Cabriolet KW: 49 CP: 66 CMC: 1493 motor pe benzina
TRIUMPH TOLEDO (ADM, ADF), TOLEDO Sedan (ADM, ADF) 1500 10-1970 / 12-1977 limuzina KW: 46 CP: 62 CMC: 1493 motor pe benzina
TRIUMPH TOLEDO (ADM, ADF), TOLEDO Sedan (ADM, ADF) 1500 01-1972 / 12-1977 limuzina KW: 49 CP: 66 CMC: 1493 motor pe benzina
TRIUMPH TOLEDO (ADM, ADF), TOLEDO Sedan (ADM, ADF) 1500 TC 01-1971 / 12-1977 limuzina KW: 51 CP: 69 CMC: 1493 motor pe benzina

AUSTIN AEC932
BEDFORD 2696273
BEDFORD 7180691
BEDFORD 7180693
BEDFORD 8835487
BEDFORD 9966583
CITROËN 96031955
COMMER 7100859
COMMER 9226508
FIAT 4615473
FIAT 4638182
FIAT 4615470
LEYLAND 13H760
PEUGEOT 128004
PEUGEOT 575016
PEUGEOT 575022
ROVER GFB105
TALBOT 7100127
TRIUMPH 214239
TRIUMPH 214314

Produse Echivalente

Producător

Imagine Produs