()

Curea transmisie cu caneluri 10-31425-SX STELLOX

Producător: STELLOX

Cod produs: 10-31425-SX

Cod ean:

Cere disponibilitate
Produs nou

Garanție legală de conformitate: 2 ani.

Lungime [mm] 1425
Numar nervuri 10

IVECO 61585791
IVECO 61584502
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421030303
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420484545
RENAULT, RENAULT KOREA 7421030303
RENAULT, RENAULT KOREA 7420484545
TATA 572315146301
VOLVO 21030303
VOLVO 20846323
VOLVO 20496765
VOLVO 20484545

Produse Echivalente

Producător

Imagine Produs