()

Disc ambreiaj 932274 KAWE

Producător: KAWE

Cod produs: 932274

Cod ean:

Cere disponibilitate
Produs nou

Garanție legală de conformitate: 2 ani.

Fișă produs:

Profil butuc roata 29 x 10
Parametru 235 VLO

IVECO DAILY II caroserie 40-10 V 01-1990 / 04-1996 caroserie KW: 76 CP: 103 CMC: 2499 motor diesel
RENAULT TRUCKS MESSENGER caroserie B 80.45 (FN40A5) 09-1990 / 06-1999 caroserie KW: 55 CP: 75 CMC: 2500 motor diesel
RENAULT TRUCKS MESSENGER caroserie B 80.35 (FN40B5) 09-1990 / 06-1999 caroserie KW: 55 CP: 75 CMC: 2500 motor diesel
RENAULT TRUCKS MESSENGER platou / sasiu B 80.45 (FN40A5) 09-1990 / 06-1999 platou / sasiu KW: 55 CP: 75 CMC: 2500 motor diesel
RENAULT TRUCKS MESSENGER platou / sasiu B 80.35 (FN40B5) 09-1990 / 06-1999 platou / sasiu KW: 55 CP: 75 CMC: 2500 motor diesel
RENAULT TRUCKS MESSENGER caroserie B 80.45 (FN40A5) 09-1990 / 06-1999 caroserie KW: 56 CP: 76 CMC: 2500 motor diesel
RENAULT TRUCKS MESSENGER caroserie B 80.35 (FN40B5) 09-1990 / 06-1999 caroserie KW: 56 CP: 76 CMC: 2500 motor diesel
RENAULT TRUCKS MESSENGER platou / sasiu B 80.45 (FN40A5) 09-1990 / 06-1999 platou / sasiu KW: 56 CP: 76 CMC: 2500 motor diesel
RENAULT TRUCKS MESSENGER platou / sasiu B 80.35 (FN40B5) 09-1990 / 06-1999 platou / sasiu KW: 56 CP: 76 CMC: 2500 motor diesel

IVECO 01904749
IVECO 01908520
IVECO 500324215
IVECO 93812487
IVECO 98460675
IVECO 98471635
IVECO 98471686
IVECO 98471689
RENAULT TRUCKS 50 10 245 896

Produse Echivalente

Producător

Imagine Produs