()

Filtru ulei 404119 MEC-DIESEL

Producător: MEC-DIESEL

Cod produs: 404119

Cod ean:

Cere disponibilitate
Produs nou

Garanție legală de conformitate: 2 ani.

Înaltime [mm] 152
Diametru exterior 1 [mm] 64
Diametru interior 1 [mm] 27

RENAULT, RENAULT KOREA 74 01 521 527
RENAULT, RENAULT KOREA 74 20 779 040
RENAULT, RENAULT KOREA 74 22 051 238
RENAULT, RENAULT KOREA 74 85 108 176
VOLVO 1521527
VOLVO 20776259
VOLVO 20779040
VOLVO 21479106
VOLVO 85104633
VOLVO 85108176
Imagine Produs