()

Pompa centrala, ambreiaj PND185 TRW

Producător: TRW

Cod produs: PND185

Cod ean: 3322937131105

Cere disponibilitate
Produs nou

Garanție legală de conformitate: 2 ani.

Diametru [mm] 19,1

GENERAL MOTORS 94258526
GENERAL MOTORS 94312903
ISUZU 8942585260
ISUZU 8943129030
ISUZU 8944632471
ISUZU 8970328320
ISUZU 8970485670
ISUZU 8970485671
Imagine Produs