()

Radiator, racire motor 73250 AUGER

Producător: AUGER

Cod produs: 73250

Cod ean: 4051334636898

Cere disponibilitate
Produs nou

Garanție legală de conformitate: 2 ani.

Greutate [kg] 36,2
Adâncimea plasei [mm] 50
Lungime plasă [mm] 900
Lățimea plasei [mm] 740

VOLVO 8149370
VOLVO 1665349
VOLVO 1665249
VOLVO 1676636
VOLVO 8112566
VOLVO 8112960
VOLVO 8113186
VOLVO 85000328
VOLVO 8149681
VOLVO 22235312
VOLVO 20536961
VOLVO 20722450
VOLVO 20800983
VOLVO 20936124
VOLVO 21229362
VOLVO 21345261
VOLVO 21385166
Imagine Produs