()

Rulment, planetara 085.069 SAMPA

Producător: SAMPA

Cod produs: 085.069

Cod ean: 8680281698381

Cere disponibilitate
Produs nou

Garanție legală de conformitate: 2 ani.

Greutate [kg] 5,16
Înaltime [mm] 49
Diametru interior [mm] 100
Diametru exterior [mm] 180

GIGANT 10500505
IVECO 1905351
IVECO 1905353
MERITOR 99041058
RENAULT TRUCKS 0959232220
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000682543
SCANIA 123630
Imagine Produs