()

Senzor de avertizare,uzura placute de frana BWL33085 BORG & BECK

Producător: BORG & BECK

Cod produs: BWL33085

Cod ean: 5055936661929

Cere disponibilitate
Produs nou

Garanție legală de conformitate: 2 ani.

Lungime [mm] 350

IVECO 503130941
IVECO 503137964
RENAULT, RENAULT KOREA 5001834075
RENAULT, RENAULT KOREA 68323785
RENAULT, RENAULT KOREA 96990027601
VOLVO 85110419

Produse Echivalente

Imagine Produs